Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.MarkMorris78.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Dennis Lou Arrington
Marvin Baker
Mike Ball
Bernadine Beagle (Cosgrove)
Anne Beaston (Callahan)
Wish Blunt
Chris Boaglio
Lori Booker
Russel Braaten
Ron Braden
Gary Bremer
Roger Brock
Ron Brown
Nancy Bryan
Penny Jo Burke
Dennis Campbell
Debra Carlson
Jimmy Carter
Dave Chamberlain
Jimmie Chambers
Janette Clark
Sandy Clark
Troy Coffelt
David Collins
Ken Corbin
Patti Cornwell
Steve Cox
Chris Creek
Judy Cripe (Brown)
Michael Cross
Sheri Curtis
Tina Curtis
William Daniel
Dale Dauterman
Rebecca DeLapp (Beaston)
Delbert Denman
Eddy Alvin Dills
Gary Dreier
Donna Duncan (Laine)
Bill Dunlap, Jr
Brian Dunn
William Kirk Edal
Jim Eggers
Gerald Evans
Curtis Everman
Evie Fick (Bartell)
Denise Fisher
Chris Ford
Lorraine Foreman
Cyndi Franklin
Mark Fritz
Kevin Futter
Mary Gauthier
Dave Gehrman
Rick Gilchrist
Laura Gill
Dan Gopsuch
Eva Green
Judy Gross (Lefebure)
Clayton Hallberg
Karen Halverson
Mary Jane Hammersmith (Davis)
Kim Handley
Donald Handy
Dennis Harrold
April Hart
Dru Hayden
Becky Herren
Lynda Hill
Sam Clay Hillebrand
Tim Holliday
Susan Holt
Duane Hutton
Paul Isaacson
Ken Iverson
Verne Jackson
Paul Jaroski
Steven Jefferson
Solveig Jensen
Adina Dindy Johnson (Styve)
Judy Kelly
Daphne Kilkelly
Kathy King
Alan Kirk
Mark Lafave
Randy Leggett
Bill Leif
Mike Lemieux
Bob Lenzi, Jr
David Livingston
Bill Lotz
Randy Marks
Rick Marks
Cyndi Maupin
Mark McNutt
Loren E Miller
Loren L Miller
Mark Miller
Lisa Minick
Bill Mobley
Claudine Montgomery
Elisa Moore
Tim Moore
Ken Moothart
Maurice Tony Morant
Barry Morrill
Karen Mossman
Steve Moyer
Jackie Murphy
Corinna Nash
Sandy Newcomer (Pennington)
Margaret Nichols
Sandra Nixon
Deborah O'Grady
Carol Palmer
Mary Beth Palmer (Zilka)
Steven Parker
John Patterson, III
Dawn Pearce
Randy Peck
Susan Perks
Chris Peterson
Glen Peterson
Lawrence Petta
Oscar Polo
Tammera Porter
Robert Quoidbach
Scott Ramshaw
Bill Ray
Kathleen Reardon (States)
Cathleen Reid
James Reynvaan
Carol Lee Richter (Makinster)
Barbara Ruddlesdin (Lehman)
Rory Rulo
Jim Sapp
Bev Sargent (McNeil)
Laurie Schlecht (Hopper)
Stuart Schmidt
David Scott
Debra Sears (Jenkins)
Cynthia Settlemire
Brenda Sisson (Williams)
James Slater
Theressa Smith
Debbie Sprencel
Connie Stephens (Gourley)
Julie Stone (Harper)
Ronda Storie
Suzanne Strader
Sandra Thompson
Michele Urso (Caple)
Susan Vansant (Westervelt)
Victoria Vaughn
Jeff Walters
Patricia Weathers Scott
Chuck Webb
Darold Weekley
Tim Weekley
Charles Whiteside
Debra Woods
Russell Working
Randy Wulf
Larry Wyne